SP & ID: Ship Locator


Hull Suffix Ship Type List
0   ALPACO AK Aux.
0   AMANDA MOORE YT Serv.
0   ANTILLA AK Aux.
0   ARABIAN YT Serv.
0   ARGONNE AK Aux.
0   ARTIGAS AK Aux.
0   AVALON YP Comb.
0   BARGE (WRECKING) YSD Serv.
0   BARGE; USN CONCRETE YC Serv.
0   BATJAN AK Aux.
0   BERWIND AK Aux.
0   BLANCHE YT Serv.
0   BUENO PADRE YAG Serv.
0   CALIFORNIAN AK Aux.
0   CHAME YT Serv.
0   CHICOTA YP Comb.
0   CLAPET 4 YM Serv.
0   COMETA YP Comb.
0   COMFORT AH Aux.
0   CONSTANTIA AK Aux.
0   COROZAL AK Aux.
0   DANA YD Serv.
0   DE LESSEPS YT Serv.
0   EAGLET YF Serv.
0   EDDELYN AP Aux.
0   ELCO 7 YP Comb.
0   ELCO 10 YP Comb.
0   ENGINEER YT Serv.
0   FALCON YP Comb.
0   FEARLESS YF Serv.
0   FOX ISLAND IV YP Comb.
0   FRANCIS C.HERSEY YT Serv.
0   FREDERICK LUCKENBACH AK Aux.
0   GLADIATOR YT Serv.
0   GOODWILL YP Comb.
0   HERMES YP Comb.
0   HIGHBALL YP Comb.
0   HOUSTON AK Aux.
0   HOUSTON BARNARD YC Serv.
0   INDIAN HEAD YF Serv.
0   IRWIN YC Serv.
0   ISAAC L.RICE YAG Serv.
0   ISABELA AK Aux.
0   JAMES WOOLEY YT Serv.
0   JEAN DULUTH YP Comb.
0   JERRY BRIGGS YP Comb.
0   JOHN DERBY YC Serv.
0   JOHN DERLEY YC Serv.
0   JULIETTE W.MURRAY YT Serv.
0   KERKENNA AK Aux.
0   KERMOOR AK Aux.
0   KEROWLEE AK Aux.
0   KITTERY AK Aux.
0   LAKE BENBOW AK Aux.
0   LAKE BLOOMINGTON AK Aux.
0   LAKE BORGNE AK Aux.
0   LAKE DAMITA AK Aux.
0   LAKE LEMANDO AK Aux.
0   LAKE SILVER AK Aux.
0   LILLIE YAG Serv.
0   LILLIE B YP Comb.
0   LUCY YC Serv.
0   MARINER YT Serv.
0   MAUBAN AK Aux.
0   MIDDLESEX AK Aux.
0   MONA II YP Comb.
0   MONARCH YF Serv.
0   MONTANAN AK Aux.
0   MONTOSO AK Aux.
0   MUNALBRO AK Aux.
0   NAHMA YFB Serv.
0   NAHUNTA IX Serv.
0   NEWPORT NEWS AK Aux.
0   NINETTE YW Serv.
0   NORTHERN PACIFIC AP Aux.
0   O'B AND J #1 YC Serv.
0   OZAMA AG Aux.
0   PASCAGOULA AK Aux.
0   PATRICIA AP Aux.
0   PEQUENI YP Comb.
0   PHIL.RAFFERTY YC Serv.
0   POMPANO YP Comb.
0   PRESIDENT LINCOLN AP Aux.
0   PRETORIA AP Aux.
0   QUEVILLY AG Aux.
0   QUINCY AK Aux.
0   RAINIER IX Serv.
0   RANSOM B.FULLER IX Serv.
0   RELIEF YP Comb.
0   RINTINTIN YW Serv.
0   RIVERSIDE IX Serv.
0   S.N.CO. 3 YC Serv.
0   SAMUEL THAXTER YC Serv.
0   SAN JOAQUIN YC Serv.
0   SANDA YP Comb.
0   SANTEE IX Serv.
0   SEA GULL YM Serv.
0   SEVERN YP Comb.
0   SOUTHPORT YFB Serv.
0   STARBOARD UNIT YP Comb.
0   STEPHAN ARC Aux.
0   SURVEYOR (C&GS) AGS Aux.
0   TENADORES AP Aux.
0   TIGRESS YP Comb.
0   TJIKEMBANG AK Aux.
0   TOAD YP Comb.
0   TOCSAM YP Comb.
0   TOMMY TRADDLES YP Comb.
0   VEDETTE YP Comb.
0   VIKING YP Comb.
0   VIRGINIAN YT Serv.
0   WEST VIEW AK Aux.
0   WESTMORELAND YC Serv.
0   WILLIAM YC Serv.
1   ARAWAN II YP Comb.
2   LYNX YP Comb.
3   ZIPALONG YP Comb.
4   PORPOISE YP Comb.
5   TACONY YP Comb.
8   PATROL 4 YP Comb.
9   PSYCHE V YP Comb.
12   SIWASH YP Comb.
14   EDAMENA II YP Comb.
15   ELITHRO II YP Comb.
20   SCOTER YP Comb.
24   HELENA I YP Comb.
26   DAWN YP Comb.
28   MAUNA LOA YP Comb.
29   PATROL 5 YP Comb.
31   PATROL 7 YP Comb.
33   NIJI YP Comb.
35   CHINGACHGOOK YP Comb.
36   MUSTANG YP Comb.
37   DAWN YAG Serv.
38   LILLIAN II YP Comb.
40   ATLANTIS YP Comb.
41   GEM PY Comb.
43   DARAGA YP Comb.
44   PRISCILLA YP Comb.
45   PATROL 1 YP Comb.
46   DODGER II YP Comb.
49   MOMO YP Comb.
51   MANATEE YP Comb.
52   GREY FOX YP Comb.
53   BOY SCOUT YP Comb.
54   PATROL 6 YP Comb.
55   GYPSY YP Comb.
56   PATROL 8 YP Comb.
59   PETREL YP Comb.
60   LITTLE AIE YP Comb.
61   ZENITH YP Comb.
62   LYDIA YP Comb.
63   RIVALEN YP Comb.
64   NEDEVA II YP Comb.
65   CHICHOTA YP Comb.
66   DLONRA YP Comb.
68   VIXEN PY Comb.
70   SHREWSBURY YP Comb.
71   FANTANA YP Comb.
72   JOYANCE PYC Comb.
75   ORA YP Comb.
76   KINGFISHER YP Comb.
78   RUTOMA YP Comb.
81   ELF YP Comb.
82   STURDY YP Comb.
83   GEORGIANA III YP Comb.
84   COYOTE YP Comb.
85   PATROL 10 YP Comb.
86   PERFECTO YP Comb.
89   WHIPPET YP Comb.
90   RONDO YP Comb.
93   ZUMBROTA YP Comb.
95   KATYDID YP Comb.
96   SIMPLICITY YP Comb.
98   DEAN II YP Comb.
100   MARIE YP Comb.
101   PANAMA YP Comb.
102   SHADOW III YP Comb.
103   RAVEN III YP Comb.
104   SYBILLA III PC Comb.
106   ZIGZAG YP Comb.
107   RIETTE YP Comb.
108   CALABASH YP Comb.
109   ELMASADA YP Comb.
110   COCO YP Comb.
112   NEPENTHE YAG Serv.
114   SCOUT YP Comb.
116   BAB YP Comb.
117   MOHICAN PYC Comb.
119   IDYLEASE YP Comb.
122   TRAVELER YP Comb.
124   TARANTULA PYC Comb.
125   IDEALIA YP Comb.
126   TANGUINGUI YP Comb.
128   ONO YP Comb.
129   TANIWHA YP Comb.
130   KANAWHA II PY Comb.
131   NOMA PY Comb.
132   WANDERER PY Comb.
133   ZARA PYC Comb.
134   SULTANA PY Comb.
135   APHRODITE PY Comb.
136   NIAGARA PY Comb.
142   HOQUA YP Comb.
143   MAGISTRATE YP Comb.
144   HOWARDA YP Comb.
145   EAGLE YP Comb.
148   KATHRICK II YP Comb.
149   JEANETTE YP Comb.
151   MISS BETSY YP Comb.
153   WISSOE II YP Comb.
154   LADY ANNE YP Comb.
155   ME-TOO YP Comb.
156   WINCHESTER PY Comb.
157   REMLIK PY Comb.
158   WADENA PY Comb.
159   CORSAIR PY Comb.
160   WAKIVA PY Comb.
161   NARADA PY Comb.
162   CHRISTABEL PY Comb.
163   VEDETTE PY Comb.
164   MAY PY Comb.
165   WENONAH PY Comb.
166   ALCEDO PY Comb.
167   OWERA PY Comb.
170   SOVEREIGN PY Comb.
171   QUEST YP Comb.
173   FLORENCE PYC Comb.
175   EMELINE PY Comb.
177   EMERALD PY Comb.
179   PRIVATEER YP Comb.
180   SENTINEL YP Comb.
181   HELORI YP Comb.
182   ARCTURUS YP Comb.
183   HIAWATHA YP Comb.
184   GLADIOLA YP Comb.
185   CLARINDA YP Comb.
191   HOPESTILL YP Comb.
192   SACHEM PY Comb.
193   MARGUERITE YP Comb.
194   CORONET YP Comb.
195   WILROSE II YP Comb.
196   EDITH M III YP Comb.
197   ARROYO YP Comb.
198   REPOSO II PYC Comb.
200   KARIBOU YP Comb.
201   WEMOOTAH YP Comb.
202   MINNEMAC II YP Comb.
204   NIRVANA II YP Comb.
206   ALACRITY PYC Comb.
208   ABALONE YP Comb.
209   HARVARD PY Comb.
210   HELENITA PY Comb.
211   RAMBLER PY Comb.
212   LADY MARY YP Comb.
214   EDITHIA YP Comb.
216   HYAC YP Comb.
218   ALTHEA YP Comb.
219   KILLARNEY YP Comb.
220   KATHERINE K YT Serv.
221   WHIRLWIND YP Comb.
223   SEA GULL YP Comb.
225   SABALO PYC Comb.
229   PIRATE YP Comb.
231   DICKY YP Comb.
232   CLEO YP Comb.
235   ZORAYA PYC Comb.
237   RANGER PYC Comb.
238   WACONDAH PY Comb.
242   LANNAI YP Comb.
245   JOSEPHINE H II YP Comb.
246   NIAGARA YP Comb.
247   FULTON YT Serv.
248   ADROIT PYC Comb.
249   CALIFORNIA PY Comb.
250   WIWOKA YP Comb.
251   SUNBEAM III YP Comb.
252   HOBCAW YP Comb.
256   CHIPPER YP Comb.
259   WISTARIA YP Comb.
260   OLYMPIC YP Comb.
262   MANITO II YP Comb.
263   NIAGARA YP Comb.
265   POCOMOKE YT Serv.
266   NEWARK YT Serv.
267   SOCONY 2 YT Serv.
268   ALMAX II YP Comb.
269   TILLAMOOK YP Comb.
270   IDALIS YP Comb.
272   CALIPH YP Comb.
274   VIRGINIA YP Comb.
277   NAJELDA YP Comb.
279   MERITO YP Comb.
281   QUICKSILVER YP Comb.
284   ELLEN YP Comb.
289   GRAYLING YP Comb.
291   MARY POPE YP Comb.
292   GLENDOVEER YP Comb.
296   EDITH YP Comb.
298   NAVAJO III YP Comb.
301   SANS SOUCI II YP Comb.
303   GEORGE P.SQUIRES YP Comb.
309   MIKAWE YP Comb.
310   RABOCO YP Comb.
311   ONWARD PYC Comb.
312   G.H.MCNEAL YP Comb.
313   OTIS W.DOUGLAS YP Comb.
314   M.M.DAVIS YP Comb.
315   WILBERT A.EDWARDS YP Comb.
317   ALOHA PY Comb.
319   JOHN A.PALMER JR. YP Comb.
321   DRUID PY Comb.
322   W.L.MESSICK YP Comb.
323   JOSEPH F.BELLOWS YP Comb.
327   GEORGE H.BRADLEY YP Comb.
328   MARGARET YP Comb.
332   PETER G.STRUVEN YP Comb.
333   KENNETH L.MCNEAL YP Comb.
336   SPARTAN YT Serv.
339   CREST YP Comb.
340   WHITE CAP YP Comb.
341   SURF YP Comb.
342   WASAKA III YP Comb.
343   NEMESIS YP Comb.
344   COMBER YP Comb.
345   AURORA YT Serv.
346   EDGAR F.CONEY YT Serv.
347   FREEHOLD YT Serv.
350   ROSELLE YT Serv.
354   WANDENA YP Comb.
356   MARY LOUISE YP Comb.
359   WYANDANCE YP Comb.
361   VOYAGER YP Comb.
364   PONCE YP Comb.
366   CHARLES P.CRAWFORD YT Serv.
367   ALICE YP Comb.
369   RANGER YP Comb.
370   NONPAREIL YT Serv.
371   ABSEGAMI YP Comb.
372   DRUSILLA YP Comb.
375   WARREN J.COURTNEY YP Comb.
377   PHILLIP K.BAUMAN YP Comb.
380   ELIZABETH M.FROELICH YP Comb.
382   AVIS YP Comb.
383   CITY OF LEWES YP Comb.
384   REHOBOTH YP Comb.
385   HENLOPEN YP Comb.
388   IONITA YP Comb.
389   KAJERUNA PYC Comb.
390   CATHERINE JOHNSON YF Serv.
391   THETIS PYC Comb.
392   MONTAUK YP Comb.
396   NATOYA YP Comb.
397   MARY ALICE PY Comb.
399   LEGONIA II PY Comb.
400   WALTER ADAMS YP Comb.
402   VIDOFNER YP Comb.
403   HELEN EUPHANE YP Comb.
406   VIGILANT YP Comb.
407   SPEEDWAY YP Comb.
408   ARTMAR III YP Comb.
409   PATROL 2 YP Comb.
411   SUSANNE YP Comb.
413   MARIJA YP Comb.
415   KEMAH PYC Comb.
416   B.H.B.HUBBARD YP Comb.
417   ECLIPSE YP Comb.
418   ARAMIS PY Comb.
423   GRETCHEN YP Comb.
424   NEMES YP Comb.
425   MINERVA YP Comb.
426   SEQUOYAH YP Comb.
427   SENECA PYC Comb.
428   MYSTERY YP Comb.
429   W.T.JAMES YP Comb.
430   GYPSUM QUEEN AT Aux.
431   VENETIA PY Comb.
436   GAIVOTA YP Comb.
437   GREYHOUND YP Comb.
438   JESSAMINE YP Comb.
439   KANISED YP Comb.
444   BEAUMERE II YP Comb.
448   WENDY YP Comb.
450   WEEPOOSE YP Comb.
451   AUDWIN YP Comb.
453   AMEERA YP Comb.
455   ANADO YP Comb.
458   CHEROKEE AT Aux.
459   GENEVIEVE YP Comb.
460   AURORE II YP Comb.
463   YO HO YP Comb.
465   BLUE BIRD YP Comb.
467   DELAWARE AT Aux.
469   TANGIER YP Comb.
470   ST.SEBASTIAN YP Comb.
471   SYLVIA YP Comb.
479   KNICKERBOCKER YT Serv.
484   BABETTE II YP Comb.
485   JOHN B.HINTON YP Comb.
493   WINFIELD S.CAHILL YP Comb.
498   WILLIAMS 18 YP Comb.
502   TASCO ARS Aux.
503   FRANCES II YP Comb.
504   LOWELL YAG Serv.
505   SEA TAG YP Comb.
506   RACCOON YP Comb.
507   MACHIGONNE PYC Comb.
508   RAAZOO YP Comb.
509   HENRY P.WILLIAMS PYC Comb.
510   SUZANNE YP Comb.
511   ALERT YP Comb.
512   GUINEVERE PY Comb.
516   ACTUS PYC Comb.
517   NAUSHON PYC Comb.
518   SURF PY Comb.
519   VERGANA PYC Comb.
520   LU-O-LA YP Comb.
521   ISABEL PY Comb.
522   CHARLES MANN YT Serv.
523   NIGHTINGALE YP Comb.
524   MARGARET PYC Comb.
525   CHILHOWEE PYC Comb.
527   MARGARET PY Comb.
529   KESTREL II YP Comb.
530   RAYMOND J.ANDERTON YP Comb.
531   MARGARET YP Comb.
533   PALOMA YP Comb.
534   SHARK YP Comb.
535   VALIANT YP Comb.
536   BELUGA YP Comb.
537   ESTELLA YP Comb.
538   CONTENT YP Comb.
539   EUPHEMIA YP Comb.
540   BONITA YP Comb.
541   ADMIRAL YP Comb.
542   ETTA M.BURNS YP Comb.
543   SIALIA PY Comb.
544   SEA GULL YP Comb.
545   IDAHO YP Comb.
546   PETREL YP Comb.
548   WACHUSETTS YP Comb.
549   EDOREA PYC Comb.
550   FLI HAWK YP Comb.
551   SHAD YP Comb.
556   COZY YP Comb.
559   NAUTILUS II YP Comb.
560   ASTREA YP Comb.
561   TAMARACK YP Comb.
562   WILD GOOSE YP Comb.
563   MAGNET YP Comb.
566   GROSBEAK YP Comb.
567   MIST YP Comb.
568   JOHN SEALY YT Serv.
569   EMPRESS YAG Serv.
570   AGAWAM YP Comb.
571   POCOMOKE YAG Serv.
572   LONG ISLAND YP Comb.
573   EAST HAMPTON YP Comb.
575   CYTHERA PY Comb.
577   ARCADY PYC Comb.
578   ENAJ YP Comb.
579   GET THERE YP Comb.
580   SHADA YP Comb.
581   XARIFA PY Comb.
582   HALCYON PYC Comb.
583   VIVACE YP Comb.
584   DREADNOUGHT YP Comb.
585   HELIANTHUS YP Comb.
586   ALPHA YP Comb.
587   SAYONARA II YP Comb.
588   RAEO YP Comb.
590   AZTEC PY Comb.
591   MIRAMAR PYC Comb.
592   VALEDA YP Comb.
593   ARTEMIS PY Comb.
594   KUWANA II YP Comb.
596   PETE YP Comb.
597   RICKWOOD YP Comb.
598   FEARLESS YP Comb.
599   AKBAR YP Comb.
600   GURKHA YP Comb.
602   JUNIATA PYC Comb.
604   R.W.WILMOT AT Aux.
605   SKINK YP Comb.
609   NOKOMIS PY Comb.
610   NELANSU YP Comb.
612   DOHEMA JR. YP Comb.
614   MARGARET O YP Comb.
615   SAXIS YP Comb.
616   VENTURE YP Comb.
617   YACONA PY Comb.
623   BETTY M II YP Comb.
624   EDITHENA YP Comb.
625   DORIS B IV YP Comb.
626   COBRA YP Comb.
630   ALCALDA YP Comb.
632   CALYPSO YP Comb.
633   CONSTANCE II YP Comb.
635   FERN YP Comb.
636   LOMADO YP Comb.
639   DIANTHUS YP Comb.
642   FELICIA PY Comb.
643   JOY YP Comb.
644   CHINOOK YP Comb.
645   SHRIMP YP Comb.
646   TRAMP YP Comb.
647   CALIFORNIA YP Comb.
648   GEORGE F.PIERCE YAG Serv.
649   NEEDLE YP Comb.
650   HUPA YP Comb.
651   ATLANTIC II IX Serv.
654   HIPPOCAMPUS YP Comb.
656   COMMODORE MAURY YP Comb.
657   MISS ANNE II YP Comb.
658   PAULINE YP Comb.
659   OWAISSA YP Comb.
660   KATIE YP Comb.
661   LADY BETTY YP Comb.
662   POLITESSE YP Comb.
663   CHANTICLEER YP Comb.
664   TUNA YP Comb.
665   CELERITAS YP Comb.
666   NATOMA PYC Comb.
669   VENCEDOR YP Comb.
670   NORTHAMPTON YP Comb.
671   PARTHENIA PYC Comb.
672   MIRAMAR YP Comb.
673   TRILBY YP Comb.
675   PATTINA YP Comb.
676   LYDIA III YP Comb.
677   ELEANOR YP Comb.
679   P.R.R. 9 YT Serv.
680   ARDENT YP Comb.
681   BREAKWATER YP Comb.
682   MARY B.GARNER YP Comb.
683   MCKEEVER BROTHERS YP Comb.
684   EDWARD J.MCKEEVER, JR YP Comb.
685   SUSSEX YP Comb.
686   VESTER YP Comb.
687   SATILLA PYC Comb.
688   ZENDA YP Comb.
689   UNCAS YP Comb.
690   POLLY YP Comb.
691   F.MANSFIELD & SONS CO YP Comb.
692   JAYDEE III YP Comb.
693   AMAGANSETT YP Comb.
694   ANNIE E.GALLUP YP Comb.
695   COSSACK YP Comb.
696   CHARMIAN II YP Comb.
699   PAWNEE PYC Comb.
700   LYDONIA PY Comb.
701   DIXIE III YP Comb.
702   POMANDER YP Comb.
703   CAPRICE YP Comb.
704   BARBARA YP Comb.
705   LEXINGTON II YP Comb.
706   NIRVANA YP Comb.
707   ENDION YP Comb.
708   ELSIE III YP Comb.
710   SAPPHIRE YP Comb.
711   KIOWA YP Comb.
712   RUSH YP Comb.
713   SCARPE YP Comb.
714   GALATEA PY Comb.
715   KATHERINE YP Comb.
721   LINTA YP Comb.
723   CALUMET PYC Comb.
724   FEARLESS YT Serv.
726   ORCA YP Comb.
727   SEVEN YP Comb.
728   ONWARD II YP Comb.
729   APACHE YP Comb.
730   LYNX II YP Comb.
732   LETTER B YP Comb.
733   DORIS B III YP Comb.
734   LYNDONIA PY Comb.
735   MALAY PYC Comb.
736   SADIE ROSS YT Serv.
737   MAROLD YP Comb.
738   AJAX PYC Comb.
740   SEE W.SEE YP Comb.
742   GREEN DRAGON YP Comb.
743   TOXAWAY YP Comb.
744   VISION YP Comb.
745   EXPRESS 4 YP Comb.
746   VIRGINIA YP Comb.
747   ESTELLE YP Comb.
751   ALBACORE YP Comb.
752   ARVILLA YP Comb.
755   FASHION YF Serv.
756   NORMANNIA YP Comb.
757   ROSA YP Comb.
759   JAMES H.CLARK YT Serv.
765   ADELANTE PYC Comb.
771   NAHMA PY Comb.
772   COMET YP Comb.
773   CONCORD YT Serv.
776   ELLINGTON YP Comb.
781   SEA OTTER YP Comb.
782   SHUR YP Comb.
783   HOBO II YP Comb.
784   WHISTLER YP Comb.
786   DESIRE YP Comb.
787   MARPESSA YP Comb.
789   DIXIE YP Comb.
790   ENTERPRISE YP Comb.
791   E.BENSON DENNIS YP Comb.
803   ITASCA II YP Comb.
810   ITASCA YP Comb.
812   CAROLA IV PY Comb.
813   CORONA PY Comb.
822   SISTER YAG Serv.
823   BROADBILL YP Comb.
830   FREELANCE PYC Comb.
838   JOHN L.LAWRENCE YT Serv.
839   EUGENE F.PRICE YP Comb.
845   BARRACUDA YP Comb.
846   LUCE BROS YP Comb.
847   MENHADEN YT Serv.
852   WISSAHICKON PYC Comb.
856   ARCADIA YP Comb.
861   JAMES RIVER YP Comb.
869   J.REYNER & SON YP Comb.
870   MARGO YP Comb.
871   TERN YP Comb.
874   DOLPHIN YP Comb.
876   LYKENS AT Aux.
878   JIMETTA YP Comb.
879   WILD CAT YP Comb.
882   WEEHAWKEN 254 YE Serv.
891   WILD GOOSE II YP Comb.
892   MARGUERITE II YP Comb.
899   COURTENAY P. YP Comb.
907   YARD NO. 210 YP Comb.
908   YANK YP Comb.
909   EAGLET YP Comb.
912   DOROTHEA II YP Comb.
913   JOSEPHINE YP Comb.
915   SHIRIN YP Comb.
921   LITTLE BROTHERS YP Comb.
923   WANDERLUST YP Comb.
928   OSPREY II YP Comb.
930   MAYSIE YP Comb.
933   TEASER YP Comb.
938   CORINTHIA YP Comb.
946   AUGUSTA YP Comb.
947   HIGH BALL YP Comb.
951   UTOWANA YP Comb.
952   ITTY E YP Comb.
957   OJEN YP Comb.
960   TERRIER YP Comb.
962   LADY THORNE YP Comb.
963   BAGHEERA YP Comb.
964   EDWIN L.PILSBURY YT Serv.
965   ELFIN YP Comb.
966   HEBE YP Comb.
967   ADMIRAL PYC Comb.
969   OPEECHEE YP Comb.
972   ELIZABETH YP Comb.
978   DAVIS K.PHILIPS YP Comb.
979   VERDI YP Comb.
980   B.F.MACOMBER YP Comb.
982   PENOBSCOT YT Serv.
996   SAN TOY II YP Comb.
1002   DAUNTLESS YP Comb.
1003   ALBATROSS YP Comb.
1004   QUI VIVE YP Comb.
1009   MAUD YP Comb.
1010   YARROW YP Comb.
1011   GERALDINE YP Comb.
1012   SATELLITE YP Comb.
1014   SEA ROVER AT Aux.
1015   CHALLENGE AT Aux.
1016   TALOFA YP Comb.
1031   JOLLY ROGER YP Comb.
1043   MACHIGONNE YFB Serv.
1045   ARVAL YP Comb.
1046   NOMAD YP Comb.
1047   ROAMER YP Comb.
1048   POLLYANNA YP Comb.
1049   CHIPPER YP Comb.
1050   ALBERT BROWN YP Comb.
1051   ENSIGN YP Comb.
1052   ALABAMA YP Comb.
1055   TECH III YP Comb.
1058   THISTLE YP Comb.
1062   DOLOMA YP Comb.
1063   SECRET YP Comb.
1072   PEGGY YP Comb.
1078   MELVILLE YT Serv.
1080   MARJORIE M YP Comb.
1083   REGIS IIL YP Comb.
1086   ANTON DOHRN YP Comb.
1092   ELIZABETH YP Comb.
1103   EMPRESS YP Comb.
1104   CHEROKEE PYC Comb.
1105   CAROLINE YP Comb.
1106   PATROL 11 YP Comb.
1109   SAYONA II YP Comb.
1113   TINICUM YAG Serv.
1114   VISION YP Comb.
1116   GENESEE AT Aux.
1121   CHASE S.OSBORNE YT Serv.
1128   CONESTOGA AT Aux.
1136   MARINER YT Serv.
1138   ONEONTA YT Serv.
1144   KATRINA YP Comb.
1145   W.F.MARTY YP Comb.
1149   BARNETT YT Serv.
1150   HETMAN YP Comb.
1151   RUSS YP Comb.
1158   ARCTIC YT Serv.
1159   WASP YP Comb.
1161   FRANCIS B.HACKETT YT Serv.
1163   NARRAGANSETT YFB Serv.
1169   STEPHEN W.MCKEEVER JR YP Comb.
1175   WELCOME YP Comb.
1181   GRETCHEN YP Comb.
1182   ATLANTIC YP Comb.
1184   GRAYCE YF Serv.
1185   STERLING YF Serv.
1186   DAISY YP Comb.
1187   VERNA & ESTHER YP Comb.
1188   JANE II YP Comb.
1189   CERO YP Comb.
1192   VITESSE YP Comb.
1195   RHEBAL YP Comb.
1196   WE GO YP Comb.
1197   HUNCH YP Comb.
1202   MAGGIE YAG Serv.
1203   MARGARET ANDERSON YP Comb.
1204   PILGRIM PYC Comb.
1205   JOHN B.ROBINS YP Comb.
1206   ANNA BELLE YP Comb.
1207   HAZEL YP Comb.
1208   OCOEE YP Comb.
1209   ELLEN YP Comb.
1211   LUCILE ROSS YT Serv.
1212   INCA YP Comb.
1213   MONTAUK AT Aux.
1214   MIRNA YP Comb.
1215   HARVEST QUEEN YAG Serv.
1216   ROSE MARY YP Comb.
1217   DE GRASSE YP Comb.
1218   HERRESHOFF 309 YP Comb.
1219   PEARL YP Comb.
1221   HILDEGARDE YAG Serv.
1222   NEW ENGLAND YAG Serv.
1223   EMMA YP Comb.
1224   ONSET YP Comb.
1225   CHARLIE B.MASON YP Comb.
1227   PATCHOGUE YFB Serv.
1228   ACOMA YP Comb.
1229   LIBERTY #3 YP Comb.
1230   LOUISE #2 YP Comb.
1231   L.A.DEMPSEY YT Serv.
1232   BARNEGAT AT Aux.
1233   KWASIND PY Comb.
1234   CIGARETTE PYC Comb.
1235   CHARLES P.KUPER YT Serv.
1236   SHANNON YF Serv.
1237   GEN.KNOX YC Serv.
1238   CARRIE CLARK YC Serv.
1239   W.F.BABCOCK YC Serv.
1240   SENECA IX Serv.
1241   WASHINGTON YC Serv.
1242   PROTECTOR YT Serv.
1243   JOSEPHINE YP Comb.
1244   JOSEPH M.CLARK YT Serv.
1247   COMMANDER YP Comb.
1248   J.ALVAH CLARK YT Serv.
1249   OSTRICH YP Comb.
1250   NAHANT AT Aux.
1251   NATALIA YP Comb.
1252   STINGER YP Comb.
1254   OLD COLONY CM Aux.
1255   SHAWMUT CM Aux.
1256   AROOSTOOK CM Aux.
1258   VELOCIPEDE YP Comb.
1259   GRAYLING YP Comb.
1260   MARIE YP Comb.
1261   GAP YC Serv.
1266   FORTUNA YC Serv.
1270   ADIRONDACK IX Serv.
1272   J.B.WALKER YC Serv.
1275   BOUKER 2 YT Serv.
1279   J.M.GUFFEY AO Aux.
1280   HENRY R.MALLORY AP Aux.
1283   DAISY ARCHER YP Comb.
1284   KANGAROO YP Comb.
1285   DAIQUIRI YP Comb.
1286   HULL 132 YP Comb.
1287   MAY BROWN YAG Serv.
1288   MUSIC YP Comb.
1289   DOROTHY YP Comb.
1290   ANEMONE IV IX Serv.
1291   SNARK YP Comb.
1292   HELEN BAUGHMAN YAG Serv.
1298   CHARLES AP Aux.
1301   MUNDELTA AK Aux.
1303   HOWICK HALL AK Aux.
1305   MERCY AH Aux.
1308   JEAN AK Aux.
1309   RESOLUTE ARS Aux.
1314   DOLPHIN YC Serv.
1315   ATGLEN YC Serv.
1317   FRAZER YC Serv.
1319   WINIFRED AO Aux.
1320   SUWANEE AP Aux.
1321   JEANETTE SKINNER AK Aux.
1322   MOCCASIN AF Aux.
1323   OREGONIAN AK Aux.
1325   KERLEW AK Aux.
1326   LEVIATHAN AP Aux.
1328   GOV.R.M.MCLANE YP Comb.
1335   BUENA VENTURA AK Aux.
1336   FROLIC YAG Serv.
1351   STAR 1 YP Comb.
1352   SAN JUAN ARS Aux.
1354   TEXAN AK Aux.
1355   BUCK YP Comb.
1359   CHARLTON HALL AK Aux.
1365   GEN.W.C.GORGAS AP Aux.
1370   HOUSE BOAT A-1 YAG Serv.
1377   MIFFLIN YC Serv.
1380   CASPIAN YT Serv.
1385   FAVORITE ARS Aux.
1389   PHILLIPS YAG Serv.
1390   UNDERWRITER YT Serv.
1391   DERRY YC Serv.
1395   NANSEMOND AK Aux.
1396   LUNA YC Serv.
1397   LEO YC Serv.
1406   CARRILLO AK Aux.
1407   EL CAPITAN AK Aux.
1408   HURON AP Aux.
1409   COVINGTON AP Aux.
1414   ELIZA HAYWARD YAG Serv.
1425   COMMODORE YP Comb.
1427   SAPPHO YFB Serv.
1435   CITY OF YONKERS YF Serv.
1436   NETTIE YP Comb.
1437   SWAN YP Comb.
1438   MURRAY YP Comb.
1443   GEN.G.W.GOETHALS AP Aux.
1444   HELEN AUTEN YF Serv.
1445   CAROLINIAN AK Aux.
1453   FOLLY YAG Serv.
1457   ST.MARYS YP Comb.
1458   ANNA B.SMITH YAG Serv.
1459   NELLIE JACKSON YAG Serv.
1460   JULIA HAMILTON YAG Serv.
1467   ANCON AK Aux.
1470   LOS ANGELES AG Aux.
1472   K'N AUGUSTE VICTORIA AP Aux.
1473   KERMANSHAH AK Aux.
1476   BESSIE JONES YAG Serv.
1478   THEODORE ROOSEVELT AP Aux.
1484   KERESASPA AK Aux.
1486   CRASTER HALL AK Aux.
1489   KERWOOD AK Aux.
1494   GOLIAH AT Aux.
1503   SANTA ROSALIA AK Aux.
1509   DORCHESTER YAG Serv.
1510   WALTER D.MUNSON AK Aux.
1513   BOBYLU YP Comb.
1514   MAUI AK Aux.
1532   STANDARD ARROW AG Aux.
1533   PANUCO AK Aux.
1534   BLACK ARROW AK Aux.
1536   ORIZABA AP Aux.
1537   MALVERN YC Serv.
1538   CAUTO AK Aux.
1541   KROONLAND AP Aux.
1544   KENTUCKIAN AP Aux.
1555   WILLIAM ISOM AO Aux.
1557   ST.FRANCIS AK Aux.
1560   GEORGE G.HENRY AO Aux.
1562   JOSEPH CUDAHY AO Aux.
1573   LEVISA AK Aux.
1574   HILTON AK Aux.
1578   BERKSHIRE AP Aux.
1581   WM.ROCKEFELLER AO Aux.
1589   MATSONIA AP Aux.
1590   SANTA PAULA AK Aux.
1594   EURANA AK Aux.
1597   NORLINA AK Aux.
1605   ARCADIA AP Aux.
1607   MUNSOMO AK Aux.
1613   FRANK H.BUCK AO Aux.
1614   MINNESOTA AP Aux.
1615   MONGOLIA AP Aux.
1616   PLEIADES AK Aux.
1617   HERMAN FRASCH AK Aux.
1618   FRIEDA AK Aux.
1627   SAGUA AF Aux.
1628   OTSEGO AP Aux.
1631   AUSABLE AK Aux.
1633   MANCHURIA AP Aux.
1634   SIERRA AP Aux.
1636   TRIUNE YP Comb.
1637   GUANTANAMO AK Aux.
1639   PEERLESS AP Aux.
1640   TIGER AP Aux.
1643   ST.PAUL AP Aux.
1644   LOUISVILLE AP Aux.
1645   PLATTSBURG AP Aux.
1646   DORIS YP Comb.
1648   CHOCTAW AG Aux.
1651   CAMBRIDGE AK Aux.
1655   MEXICAN AP Aux.
1656   GARGOYLE AG Aux.
1658   HALCYON YP Comb.
1662   EDWARD LUCKENBACH AK Aux.
1663   HARRISBURG AP Aux.
1667   ECONOMY YC Serv.
1668   BARGE AT SAN PEDRO YAG Serv.
1671   BERWIND YP Comb.
1672   YALE AP Aux.
1674   CUYUNA YP Comb.
1675   MAGETE YP Comb.
1676   ELLA YP Comb.
1677   PHILIPPINES AP Aux.
1687   QUINNEBAUG CM Aux.
1694   CANANDAIGUA CM Aux.
1695   ROANOKE CM Aux.
1696   CANONICUS CM Aux.
1697   HOUSATONIC CM Aux.
1700   MARIAN CALAVERAS YP Comb.
1701   MINNEOPA YP Comb.
1702   SARANAC CM Aux.
1704   BILLOW YP Comb.
1707   BREAKER YP Comb.
1708   BOOTHBAY YFB Serv.
1711   MISS TOLEDO YP Comb.
1712   TANGO YP Comb.
1714   RAYMOND YC Serv.
1716   GEORGE CONWAY YC Serv.
1717   FRANCIS CONWAY YC Serv.
1720   FISCHER BROS. YC Serv.
1721   ATLIDA YC Serv.
1723   MAGGIE G.LUBEY YC Serv.
1725   GEORGE YC Serv.
1727   JAMES J.DOHERTY YC Serv.
1728   JOHN F.LEACH YC Serv.
1729   CHARLES S. YC Serv.
1730   ARTHUR YC Serv.
1735   SQUARE DEALER YC Serv.
1736   ANNA O'BOYLE YC Serv.
1737   LIBERTY YC Serv.
1740   JOHN F.BRESNAHAN YF Serv.
1741   P.J.BARRY YC Serv.
1742   FRANK J.DOWNEY YC Serv.
1749   GRACE YC Serv.
1750   JAMES H.CULLEN YC Serv.
1751   MARY YC Serv.
1755   BESSIE YC Serv.
1758   DOCHRA AG Aux.
1760   SHOSHONE AK Aux.
1761   TECH JR. YP Comb.
1764   MARGARET G YP Comb.
1765   CARIB AG Aux.
1766   SIOUX AG Aux.
1768   H.G.HUNTLEY YC Serv.
1770   HAZLETON YP Comb.
1773   ALICE YC Serv.
1774   STELLA F.MURPHY YC Serv.
1778   ARTHUR L.HABER YC Serv.
1780   THOMAS MONK YC Serv.
1781   MARGARET K. YC Serv.
1784   TEUTONIC YC Serv.
1785   CARLOTTA YP Comb.
1787   WESTERN FRONT AK Aux.
1788   LAKE PLACID AG Aux.
1789   HENRY E.GILLER YT Serv.
1791   LAKE CHAMPLAIN AG Aux.
1792   LAKE SHORE AG Aux.
1793   AKELA YP Comb.
1795   WAR BUG YP Comb.
1797   THREE BROTHERS YC Serv.
1798   ATHENS YC Serv.
1799   DOROTHY E.PRICE YC Serv.
1801   GRACE E.FLANNERY YC Serv.
1802   JOHN O'BOYLE YC Serv.
1803   JAMES E.MULHOLLAND YC Serv.
1806   KERESAN AK Aux.
1810   LORETTA B.HABER YC Serv.
1815   MARGARET A.HINES YC Serv.
1822   MOUNT SHASTA AK Aux.
1824   WABASH AP Aux.
1831   MARION YC Serv.
1840   WACHUSETT AK Aux.
1841   HERRESHOFF 306 PC Comb.
1842   KIOWA AG Aux.
1854   RAPPAHANNOCK AK Aux.
1860   ISLE OF SURRY YP Comb.
1863   MARY A.FEE YC Serv.
1864   JAY YC Serv.
1866   JOHN M.LYONS YC Serv.
1869   S.W.BOWNE YC Serv.
1870   JIMMIE FOLLETTE YC Serv.
1874   MILDRED YC Serv.
1876   SADIE SCISM YC Serv.
1877   MICHAEL J.TUCKER YC Serv.
1879   JOHN J.PHALEN YC Serv.
1886   L.B.ADAMS YC Serv.
1888   AMPHION AP Aux.
1889   MARY E.SHERIDAN YC Serv.
1891   KENNETH LANG YC Serv.
1892   MARY A.DEEGAN YC Serv.
1894   THOMAS V.PATTERSON YC Serv.
1895   FORT SCHUYLER YC Serv.
1899   NETTIE PETRIE YC Serv.
1900   REILEY E.PRATT YC Serv.
1904   SAMMY M.SULLIVAN YC Serv.
1919   BESSIE J YC Serv.
1925   ELIZABETH V.PHALEN YC Serv.
1926   EDWARD R.PETRIE YC Serv.
1927   DICK SULLIVAN YC Serv.
1928   WILL SULLIVAN YC Serv.
1930   PEERLESS YC Serv.
1933   LAWRENCE M.SULLIVAN YE Serv.
1938   ALICE B. YC Serv.
1940   EDWARD O'DAY YC Serv.
1943   THE FLEISCHMANN YC Serv.
1950   UNDAUNTED AT Aux.
1951   DREADNAUGHT YT Serv.
1952   CHINAMPA AO Aux.
1953   HISKO AO Aux.
1954   MONTPELIER AP Aux.
1957   CASCO AK Aux.
1958   TICONDEROGA AP Aux.
1963   JOANNA YP Comb.
1965   VIRGINIA YP Comb.
1966   C.W.MORSE IX Serv.
1968   E.C.KING YC Serv.
1972   S.N.CO.26 YC Serv.
1982   S.N.CO.24 YC Serv.
1985   S.N.CO.32 YC Serv.
1987   S.N.CO.18 YC Serv.
1995   VICTOR YP Comb.
1997   BATH AK Aux.
2000   SAMOSET YFB Serv.
2003   PROGRESSIVE YT Serv.
2005   ASTORIA AK Aux.
2009   LAURA REED YP Comb.
2010   W.F.BASCOM YC Serv.
2011   S.N.CO.14 YC Serv.
2012   S.N.CO.20 YC Serv.
2013   S.N.CO. 9 YC Serv.
2014   S.N.CO.10 YC Serv.
2015   S.N.CO. 4 YC Serv.
2016   S.N.CO. 2 YC Serv.
2017   BELMONT YC Serv.
2018   S.N.CO.30 YC Serv.
2022   S.N.CO.28 YC Serv.
2023   S.N.CO.22 YC Serv.
2024   S.N.CO.21 YC Serv.
2025   S.N.CO. 6 YC Serv.
2026   S.N.CO. 1 YC Serv.
2027   HAMILTON BOYS YC Serv.
2029   FRANK JENNINGS YC Serv.
2031   FIVE SISTERS YC Serv.
2036   MANTA AG Aux.
2038   SATSUMA AK Aux.
2047   MOOSEHEAD YFB Serv.
2049   GEORGE WASHINGTON YC Serv.
2054   MUNRIO AK Aux.
2057   RAYMOND YAG Serv.
2058   CHRISTINE YAG Serv.
2063   SEVERANCE AK Aux.
2068   GLEN WHITE AK Aux.
2070   S.N.CO.29 YC Serv.
2073   ARTHUR AND EDDIE YC Serv.
2074   S.N.CO.12 YC Serv.
2075   KENNETH DILLON YC Serv.
2076   ALSEN YC Serv.
2078   PENSACOLA AK Aux.
2079   SHADY SIDE YFB Serv.
2080   CLIFTON YAG Serv.
2093   MUNINDIES AK Aux.
2102   WILLIAM A.MCKENNEY AK Aux.
2119   MARGIN YP Comb.
2121   HUDSON YD Serv.
2129   WILLOUGHBY YFB Serv.
2136   LONG BEACH AK Aux.
2140   BLACK HAWK AR Aux.
2142   HATTERAS AK Aux.
2144   LAKE HURON AG Aux.
2147   NORTH POLE YD Serv.
2149   SUDBURY AK Aux.
2150   SYLVAN ARROW AG Aux.
2158   LAKE SIDE AG Aux.
2159   WEST HAVEN AK Aux.
2160   F.J.LUCKENBACH AP Aux.
2162   SOMERSET YP Comb.
2164   GORGONA YT Serv.
2168   WILHELMINA AP Aux.
2169   SANTA ROSA AK Aux.
2170   RELIEF ARS Aux.
2171   ATLAS YP Comb.
2172   GORDON YF Serv.
2174   BERNARD YT Serv.
2176   TANAMO AK Aux.
2179   BAVARIA AK Aux.
2180   LAKE MOOR AG Aux.
2183   DOROTHY CULLEN YT Serv.
2185   AMABALA AG Aux.
2186   LAKE VIEW AG Aux.
2187   ARTEMIS AP Aux.
2190   LAKE ERIE AG Aux.
2195   MANHATTAN AP Aux.
2196   NARRAGANSETT AP Aux.
2197   MUNAIRES AK Aux.
2200   HOWARD GREENE YT Serv.
2211   BELLA AK Aux.
2213   CACIQUE AK Aux.
2215   DEMOCRACY AK Aux.
2221   RICHMOND YT Serv.
2222   PURITAN AP Aux.
2225   NAVIGATOR YT Serv.
2226   MUSCATINE AF Aux.
2230   HULL 927 YP Comb.
2232   HERRESHOFF 308 PC Comb.
2235   HERRESHOFF 321 PC Comb.
2253   SANTIAGO AK Aux.
2266   VISITOR YT Serv.
2269   CURACOA YO Serv.
2274   CALVERT YP Comb.
2279   CLIO YAG Serv.
2282   FELIX TAUSSIG AK Aux.
2284   GEN.PUTNAM YFB Serv.
2285   H.A.BAXTER YT Serv.
2290   PRINCESS MATOIKA AP Aux.
2291   K.I.LUCKENBACH AP Aux.
2292   AMERICAN AK Aux.
2298   ALEXANDER H.ERICKSON YT Serv.
2299   PEERLESS YT Serv.
2302   BEAVER AS Aux.
2311   HERMAN S.CASWELL YFB Serv.
2313   MERCHANT YFB Serv.
2317   SAETIA AK Aux.
2337   GILLEN BROTHERS YF Serv.
2339   HERBERT L.PRATT AO Aux.
2343   PONTIAC YFB Serv.
2346   MUNPLACE AK Aux.
2353   WINNEBAGO AK Aux.
2360   WILLIAM F.MCCAULEY YT Serv.
2362   ADRIAN YFB Serv.
2364   POSTMASTER GENERAL YFB Serv.
2365   SEA HAWK YP Comb.
2366   BOSTON FLOATING HOSPITAL YAG Serv.
2367   PAMUNKEY YC Serv.
2368   SASSAFRAS YC Serv.
2370   BAILEY YC Serv.
2373   HERRESHOFF 322 YP Comb.
2376   MILDRED MCNALLEY YC Serv.
2377   JOHN G.OLSEN YT Serv.
2381   INDUSTRY YC Serv.
2382   LIGHTER BARGE 09 YF Serv.
2384   FLOYD HURST YP Comb.
2385   DIASCOND YC Serv.
2386   CHARLES T.GALLAGHER YT Serv.
2388   LIGHTER BARGE 06 YF Serv.
2389   LIGHTER BARGE 07 YF Serv.
2390   LIGHTER BARGE 11 YF Serv.
2395   VIOLET YC Serv.
2396   CHRISTIANA YC Serv.
2397   ROOSEVELT IX Serv.
2401   ANNIE B.EMBRY YC Serv.
2402   PORTLAND YF Serv.
2405   EFCO YP Comb.
2407   JULIA LUCKENBACH AK Aux.
2413   A.G.PRENTISS YT Serv.
2415   SEA GATE YFB Serv.
2425   R.S.MCCRACKEN YC Serv.
2429   FAIRMONT AK Aux.
2432   BLUE RIDGE AP Aux.
2435   LIGHTER BARGE 08 YF Serv.
2439   RIPPLE YP Comb.
2440   WANDERER YP Comb.
2465   ELINOR AK Aux.
2468   BUSSUM AG Aux.
2472   BIVALVE YP Comb.
2482   GORREDIJK AK Aux.
2483   BALI AG Aux.
2487   S.M.GOUCHER YT Serv.
2488   RONDO AG Aux.
2491   SPRAY YP Comb.
2496   FOAM YP Comb.
2497   MAARTENSDIJK AG Aux.
2498   MERAUKE AK Aux.
2499   BIESBOSCH ARS Aux.
2503   BROAD ARROW AO Aux.
2505   RIJNDAM AP Aux.
2507   ZEELANDIA AP Aux.
2508   HERCULES AK Aux.
2510   MARGARET AK Aux.
2511   SAMARINDA AG Aux.
2513   GLENVILLE YAG Serv.
2514   WESTERDIJK AG Aux.
2515   VEENDIJK AG Aux.
2516   MERCURIUS AK Aux.
2519   WIELDRECHT AG Aux.
2526   CHESTNUT HILL AO Aux.
2527   CITY OF SOUTH HAVEN AP Aux.
2530   LITTLE SISTERS YT Serv.
2531   CONCRETE BARGE 1 YC Serv.
2534   BESOEKI AK Aux.
2535   NOORD BRABANT AG Aux.
2536   ROEPAT AK Aux.
2541   BUITENZORG AG Aux.
2546   RANDWIJK AG Aux.
2552   LIGHTER BARGE 04 YF Serv.
2555   LAKEWOOD AG Aux.
2557   LAKE CRESCENT AK Aux.
2560   GLADIATOR YT Serv.
2562   DUBHE AG Aux.
2563   MANDEVILLE YFB Serv.
2565   LIGHTER BARGE 05 YF Serv.
2567   WINTERSWIJK AG Aux.
2573   POLLUX AG Aux.
2575   SPRINGFIELD YFB Serv.
2578   CLIO AG Aux.
2580   LIGHTER BARGE 10 YF Serv.
2581   ABSAROKA AK Aux.
2584   HYDRAULIC YP Comb.
2586   OOSTERDIJK AG Aux.
2589   AHDEEK YP Comb.
2604   BARGE 66 (MORAN) YF Serv.
2623   MALANG AG Aux.
2635   DERRICK BARGE 70 YD Serv.
2640   BAYOCEAN PYC Comb.
2646   AVENGER YP Comb.
2652   LAKE TULARE AK Aux.
2657   YELLOWSTONE AK Aux.
2671   CARL R.GRAY YT Serv.
2678   BARGE 70 (MORAN) YF Serv.
2679   IRO IX Serv.
2680   CELEBES AK Aux.
2681   FENIMORE IX Serv.
2682   GORONTALO AK Aux.
2684   SWANSBORO YO Serv.
2691   LUELLA AF Aux.
2697   TERNATE AK Aux.
2700   LENAPE AK Aux.
2703   JOHN M.CONNELLY AO Aux.
2708   KONINGEN DER NED. AP Aux.
2714   SNAPPER YP Comb.
2718   RIJNLAND AK Aux.
2724   ZUIDERDIJK AK Aux.
2725   ALEX BROWN YT Serv.
2729   BARGE 62 YD Serv.
2741   JAMES LOGAN YF Serv.
2744   MYSTERY YP Comb.
2746   ZAANLAND AG Aux.
2758   WEST LIANGA AK Aux.
2763   COMMERCE YF Serv.
2774   CLARE AK Aux.
2777   SIXAOLA AK Aux.
2782   LAKE TRAVERSE AK Aux.
2783   TJISONDARI AG Aux.
2790   SURLEY ELLEN YP Comb.
2793   DRECHTERLAND AK Aux.
2800   OPHIR AP Aux.
2801   LIGHTER 23 YW Serv.
2804   ZILLAH YP Comb.
2805   JAN VAN NASSAU AG Aux.
2812   WEST WOOD AK Aux.
2840   HERRESHOFF 323 PC Comb.
2844   EMMA KATE ROSS YT Serv.
2847   OAKLAND AK Aux.
2867   WESTOVER AK Aux.
2869   SANTA ANA AP Aux.
2871   BIE & SCHIOTT YP Comb.
2872   HOWARD C.MOORE YT Serv.
2873   SANTA LUISA AP Aux.
2875   BARGE 16 YC Serv.
2876   BARGE 8 YC Serv.
2881   BARGE 14 YC Serv.
2888   WEST BRIDGE AK Aux.
2890   WESTERNER AK Aux.
2892   HIAWATHA YT Serv.
2898   ELLIOTT YT Serv.
2904   LAKE ST.CLAIR AK Aux.
2906   LAKE PEWAUKEE AK Aux.
2912   SUCCESS YF Serv.
2915   LAKE ARTHUR AK Aux.
2926   LAKE WESTON AK Aux.
2943   PASADENA AK Aux.
2953   LANCASTER AK Aux.
2957   LAKE ELIZABETH AK Aux.
2970   CAPE ROMAINE AK Aux.
2981   STARLING YP Comb.
2986   BARGE 72 (MORAN) YF Serv.
2987   PETER H.CROWELL AK Aux.
2987 A L.K.THURLOW AK Aux.
2989   GULFPORT AK Aux.
2990   LAKE BRIDGE AG Aux.
2991   LAKE FOREST AG Aux.
2992   LAKE ONTARIO AG Aux.
2993   LAKE MICHIGAN AG Aux.
2994   LAKE PORT AG Aux.
2995   LAKE SUPERIOR AG Aux.
2996   LAKE TAHOE AG Aux.
2997   LAKE WORTH AG Aux.
2998   PEQUOT AK Aux.
2999   SIBONEY AP Aux.
3000   TAVERNILLA YT Serv.
3001   TOPILA AG Aux.
3002   IOWAN AP Aux.
3003   RESOLUTE YP Comb.
3004   AGAMEMNON AP Aux.
3005   AEOLUS AP Aux.
3006   AMERICA AP Aux.
3007   ANTIGONE AP Aux.
3008   BEAUFORT AK Aux.
3009   BRIDGEPORT AR Aux.
3010   DE KALB AP Aux.
3011   MADAWASKA AP Aux.
3012   MERCURY AP Aux.
3013   POWHATAN AP Aux.
3014   PRESIDENT GRANT AP Aux.
3015   SAVANNAH AR Aux.
3016   SUSQUEHANNA AP Aux.
3017   VON STEUBEN AG Aux.
3018   GEORGE WASHINGTON AP Aux.
3019   MARTHA WASHINGTON AP Aux.
3020   KATRINA LUCKENBACH AP Aux.
3021   GOLD SHELL AG Aux.
3023   RADNOR AK Aux.
3024   FREEDOM AP Aux.
3025   OLD DOMINION YC Serv.
3026   SOLITAIRE YC Serv.
3027   C.F.SARGENT YC Serv.
3028   AMPHITRITE YP Comb.
3030   BARGE 76 (MORAN?) YF Serv.
3035   ALASKA YP Comb.
3039   TAKANA YT Serv.
3040   YENRUT IV YF Serv.
3044   POCAHONTAS AP Aux.
3049   HAMPTON YT Serv.
3051   IBIS YP Comb.
3054   GRATITUDE YFB Serv.
3055   MALVERN YT Serv.
3056   CAPE HENRY AK Aux.
3057   ADVANCE YT Serv.
3059   CATHERINE YF Serv.
3061   MAJESTIC YFB Serv.
3063   FRESNO AK Aux.
3065   JOSEPHUS YC Serv.
3071   BELLE OF BOSTON YP Comb.
3079   ROSEDALE IX Serv.
3088   ROBERT L.BARNES AO Aux.
3090   LUCIA AK Aux.
3095   VITTORIO EMANUELE III AK Aux.
3096   HELVETIA IX Serv.
3098   WESTWARD HO AK Aux.
3103   WESTCHESTER YT Serv.
3104   ASHER J.HUDSON YT Serv.
3114   ROD YC Serv.
3115   H.M.LANE YC Serv.
3119   WEST ALSEK AK Aux.
3120   WEST INDIAN AK Aux.
3122   WESTCHESTER AK Aux.
3125   SANTA OLIVIA AK Aux.
3125 A SANTA MALTA AP Aux.
3134   LIBERATOR AK Aux.
3135   BEUKELSDIJK AK Aux.
3137   SCOW 30 YA Serv.
3138   GRISWOLD YFB Serv.
3139   ALLOWAY AG Aux.
3141   CHEBAULIP AK Aux.
3143   CAMDEN AS Aux.
3146   ANIWA AK Aux.
3147   WAKULLA AK Aux.
3148   SARA THOMPSON AO Aux.
3151   WESTERN OCEAN AK Aux.
3153   WESTERN SEA AG Aux.
3156   HURST YP Comb.
3157   ROBERT H.MCCURDY IX Serv.
3158   BESSIE H.DANTZLER YT Serv.
3160   PASSAIC AF Aux.
3161   WESTERN CHIEF AG Aux.
3164   WESTERN SPIRIT AK Aux.
3168   BARGE 84 (MORAN?) YF Serv.
3169   NORFOLK YD Serv.
3170   WEST SHORE AK Aux.
3171   WALTER A.LUCKENBACH AK Aux.
3174   OCEANIC YC Serv.
3176   MORAN 56 YC Serv.
3180   MARIE KELLY YC Serv.
3181   INTERSTATE 81 YC Serv.
3182   JOE YD Serv.
3183   JOHN SMITH YD Serv.
3190   HERCULES YE Serv.
3192   INTER OCEAN 12 YC Serv.
3194   BERTELL W.KING YC Serv.
3195   MORAN YC Serv.
3198   WESTFORD AK Aux.
3200   RONDOUT YC Serv.
3202   WESTMOUNT AK Aux.
3209   RESCUE ARS Aux.
3213   ETTIE MOORE YC Serv.
3214   CAPE LOOKOUT AK Aux.
3215   FRANCIS G.CONWELL YT Serv.
3216   WEST GATE AK Aux.
3218   RESOLUTE YT Serv.
3219   INCA YT Serv.
3220   WEST GAMBO AK Aux.
3221   WEST APAUM AG Aux.
3222   F.R.SHARP YAG Serv.
3223   KATHERINE W.CULLEN YC Serv.
3224   JOHN W.CHITTENDEN YAG Serv.
3225   HENRY SEYMOUR YAG Serv.
3226   ADDIE & CARRIE YAG Serv.
3228   LIGHTER NO. -- YF Serv.
3230   WASSAIC AK Aux.
3231   SPARROW II YP Comb.
3232   CHAS.WHITTEMORE IX Serv.
3234   ELLEN BROWNING YP Comb.
3240   SUPERIOR YAG Serv.
3241   E.T.WILLIAMS YT Serv.
3242   VOLUNTEER AK Aux.
3246   VINCENT YP Comb.
3249   DERRICK LIGHTER YD Serv.
3250   LAGODA YP Comb.
3252   COLUMBIA YT Serv.
3253   WEST COHAS AK Aux.
3254   WEST POINT AK Aux.
3256   SCOW 31 YA Serv.
3257   SCOW 26 YA Serv.
3258   SCOW 25 YA Serv.
3259   SCOW 12 YC Serv.
3260   SCOW 5 YC Serv.
3261   SCOW 10 YA Serv.
3262   SCOW 6 YA Serv.
3268   ATLANTIC YFB Serv.
3274   MARY M YP Comb.
3277   HAWAIIAN AK Aux.
3278   CREDENDA YT Serv.
3280   OHIOAN AK Aux.
3285   KERRIGAN YF Serv.
3286   DUGGAN YCF Serv.
3287   PEE JEE YF Serv.
3289   MYRTLE YP Comb.
3291   HARKNESS YCF Serv.
3294   HOPKINS YP Comb.
3295   JOSEPHINE YP Comb.
3297   WINTHROP YT Serv.
3299   PANAMAN AP Aux.
3300   WESTERN LIGHT AK Aux.
3301   POLAR SEA AF Aux.
3303   MCMATH YF Serv.
3304   PORTER YF Serv.
3305   MACONA AK Aux.
3307   EL OCCIDENTE AK Aux.
3308   PLYMOUTH AK Aux.
3311   SAGADAHOC AK Aux.
3312   TRITON YT Serv.
3313   WEST EKONK AK Aux.
3314   VIKING YP Comb.
3315   WEST COAST AK Aux.
3319   ROBERT M.THOMPSON AK Aux.
3322   WEST GOTOMSKA AK Aux.
3327   DEFIANCE AK Aux.
3330   WEST GALETA AK Aux.
3331   EASTERNER AK Aux.
3335   WEST HOBOMAC AK Aux.
3342   EASTPORT AK Aux.
3345   SHERMAN AK Aux.
3347   WEST GALOC AK Aux.
3361   VAUD J. YP Comb.
3363   SCANDINAVIA YP Comb.
3365   SEA KING YT Serv.
3373   BARGE 6 YF Serv.
3374   BARGE 11 (166161) YC Serv.
3379   WINDING GULF AK Aux.
3384   BARGE 10 (166160) YC Serv.
3390   EASTERN CHIEF AK Aux.
3395   CHESAPEAKE AG Aux.
3396   MANNA HATA AG Aux.
3397   BARGE 8 (167023) YC Serv.
3398   BARGE 12 (167023) YC Serv.
3401   CANIBAS AK Aux.
3404   POINT LOBOS AK Aux.
3406   EASTERN QUEEN AK Aux.
3407   ZIRKEL AK Aux.
3413   SOESTDIJK AK Aux.
3418   SALVOR YAG Serv.
3423   ISANTI AK Aux.
3434   ARABIA IX Serv.
3439   OZAUKEE AK Aux.
3449   W.L.STEED AO Aux.
3458   BETTY JANE I YP Comb.
3459   EDITH AK Aux.
3461   LIBERTY AK Aux.
3496   POINT BONITA AK Aux.
3497   MONTCLAIR AF Aux.
3500   EASTERN SHORE AK Aux.
3501   WEST ZULA AK Aux.
3507   CAPTAIN DUD YD Serv.
3511   SCRANTON AP Aux.
3512   NAIWA AK Aux.
3513   M.J.SCANLON AK Aux.
3514   VICTORIOUS AK Aux.
3519   NANTAHALA AK Aux.
3520   CAPE MAY AK Aux.
3524   LYDIA AK Aux.
3536   HARRY YR Serv.
3548   WESTPORT AK Aux.
3549   WILLIMANTIC AK Aux.
3550   WEST MEAD AK Aux.
3551   WESTERN BELLE AP Aux.
3552   BELLINGHAM AK Aux.
3554   HICKMAN AK Aux.
3565   BERWYN AK Aux.
3568   LAKE CATHERINE AK Aux.
3569   WESTERN COMET AK Aux.
3572   SHUTTLE YP Comb.
3580   MORRISTOWN AK Aux.
3581   NEPONSET AK Aux.
3583   ROGDAY AG Aux.
3584   WEST ZUCKER AK Aux.
3585   EASTERN LIGHT AK Aux.
3597 C LAKE BLANCHESTER AK Aux.
3597 D LAKE CLEAR AK Aux.
3630   CHALLENGER AK Aux.
3636   WEST MADAKET AK Aux.
3637   MAJOR WHEELER AK Aux.
3638   WEST LOQUASSUCK AK Aux.
3647   FREDERICK.D.U.ROBBINS YF Serv.
3651   POLARLAND AF Aux.
3657   FEDERAL AK Aux.
3661   WEST ELCASCO AK Aux.
3662   CALAMARES AF Aux.
3664   WILLIAM F.GREEN YAG Serv.
3665   SOUTH POLE AF Aux.
3666   POLAR BEAR AF Aux.
3671   INVINCIBLE AK Aux.
3675   WESTPOOL AP Aux.
3676   INDEPENDENCE AK Aux.
3679   COHASSET AK Aux.
3681   WEST MAHOMET AK Aux.
3695   WEST HOSOKIE AK Aux.
3696   EDENTON AK Aux.
3698   CONGRESS YP Comb.
3700   WEST LASHAWAY AK Aux.
3701   WEST KYSKA AK Aux.
3703   WESTERN MAID AK Aux.
3704   WEST ELDARA AK Aux.
3710   ST.JOHN'S IX Serv.
3717   MCDOUGALL AG Aux.
3718   WEST HUMHAW AK Aux.
3730   DONALDSON No.5 YC Serv.
3731   EMILEY B YT Serv.
3740   SURPRISE YF Serv.
3741   WESTERN PLAINS AK Aux.
3749   SEVEN YF Serv.
3754   LILLIAN RUSSELL YW Serv.
3764   BARGE; USN CONCRETE YC Serv.
3765 A LAKE LARGA AK Aux.
3765 B LAKE ELSINORE AK Aux.
3765 C LAKE GEDNEY AK Aux.
3765 E LAKE LASANG AK Aux.
3768   NEWBURGH AK Aux.
3771   WESTERN HOPE AK Aux.
3780   I.J.MERRITT ARS Aux.
3786   FORT WAYNE AK Aux.
3787   POLAR STAR AF Aux.
3791   NORTH POLE AF Aux.
3792   ZACA AK Aux.
3794   WEST GRAMA AK Aux.
3797   OSKAWA AF Aux.
3799   PIAVE AK Aux.
3800   OSKALOOSA AK Aux.
3801   WEST ZEDA AK Aux.
3804   SANTA TERESA AP Aux.
3810   BANAGO AK Aux.
3812   WEST CARNIFAX AK Aux.
3813   WEST CRESSEY AK Aux.
3815   WESTERN ALLY AK Aux.
3818   BUFORD AP Aux.
3828   SACCARAPPA AK Aux.
3829   KAMESIT AK Aux.
3835   EDWARD L.DOHENY III AO Aux.
3836   WEST COBALT AK Aux.
3837   MERCER AK Aux.
3842   AUBURN AO Aux.
3844   WILLIAM N.PAGE AK Aux.
3854   LADY DORIS YP Comb.
3856   WEST WAUNA AK Aux.
3861   SAC CITY AK Aux.
3865   INDIANAPOLIS AK Aux.
3871   WEST AVENAL AK Aux.
3875   FLORIDIAN AP Aux.
3880   PAYSANDU AG Aux.
3882   DAKOTAN AK Aux.
3884   WATHENA AK Aux.
3894   EDGECOMBE AK Aux.
3907   WEST ELCAJON AK Aux.
3912   WEST COMPO AK Aux.
3920   VIRGINIAN AP Aux.
3929   MARNE AK Aux.
3944   MARIANA AK Aux.
3974   LAKE YAHARA AK Aux.
3982   WEST CORUM AK Aux.
4008   SANTA CECELIA AP Aux.
4019   SOUTH BEND AP Aux.
4031   MARICA AP Aux.
4031 A SOL NAVIS AP Aux.
4036   CALLAO AP Aux.
4040   GRAF WALDERSEE AP Aux.
4041   ETEN AP Aux.
4042   ZEPPELIN AP Aux.
4043   MOBILE AP Aux.
4051   CAP FINISTERRE AP Aux.
4052   SANTA ELENA AP Aux.
4063   P. FRIEDRICH WILHELM AP Aux.
4080   IMPERATOR AP Aux.
4086   LAKE GASPAR AK Aux.
4086 A LAKE GARZA AK Aux.
4114   LAKE YPSILANTI AK Aux.
4131   LAKE DYMER AK Aux.
4210   WESTERN STAR AP Aux.
4215   LAKE PEPIN AK Aux.
4215 B LAKE GENEVA AK Aux.
4215 E LAKE HELEN AK Aux.
4261   LAKE ST.REGIS AK Aux.
4269   LAKE MARY AK Aux.
4276 C LAKE BERDAN AK Aux.
4296   WATONWAN AK Aux.
4311 G LAKE OSWEYA AK Aux.
4311 H LAKE WINOOSKI AK Aux.
4324   MOLDEGAARD AK Aux.
4331   LAKE CONESUS AK Aux.
4341   HOXBAR AO Aux.
4341 A HOUMA AO Aux.
4341 B HOVEN AO Aux.
4352   SANTA ELISA AP Aux.
4352 A SANTA LEONORA AP Aux.
4353 AA LAKE ELIKO AK Aux.
4353 Z LAKE ECKART AK Aux.
4358   LAKE CAPENS AK Aux.
4359   NEWTON AK Aux.
4369 B LAKE SUNAPEE AK Aux.
4394   LAKE CHARLOTTE AK Aux.
4406   LAKE FRANCES AK Aux.
4407 L LAKE DANCEY AK Aux.
4409 A LAKE GAKONA AK Aux.
4410   LAKE FERNWOOD AK Aux.
4410 C LAKE HARNEY AK Aux.
4410 E LAKE LILLIAN AK Aux.
4410 F LAKE OTISCO AK Aux.
4410 G LAKE WIMICO AK Aux.
4428   LAKE DARAGA AK Aux.
4429   LAKE PLEASANT AK Aux.
4429 A LAKE HARRIS AK Aux.
4449   BAXLEY AK Aux.
4460   MUNWOOD AK Aux.
4464   AGWIDALE AK Aux.
4478   TERESA AK Aux.
4504   EL ORIENTE AP Aux.
4505   EL SOL AP Aux.
4508   MOUNT VERNON AP Aux.
4521   TIVIVES AF Aux.
4522   SANTA BARBARA AK Aux.
4523   SANTA CLARA AK Aux.
4526   STEPHEN R.JONES AK Aux.
4540   PASTORES AP Aux.
4542   ALASKAN AK Aux.
4542 A ARIZONAN AK Aux.
4543   FINLAND AP Aux.
4545   MINNESOTAN AP Aux.
4569   GREAT NORTHERN AP Aux.
4597   EDGAR F.LUCKENBACH AK Aux.

Copyright © Stephen S. Roberts 2004-2015.